(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25G BIDI LTF3225-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km H -7~2.2dBm 25.78Gb/s 1330nm -11.3dBm 25.78Gb/s 1270nm
25G BIDI LTF2325-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km H -7~2.2dBm 25.78Gb/s 1270nm -11.3dBm 25.78Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI CSFP LTM3205-BC+
LTM3205-BH+
CSFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI CSFP LTM2305-BC+
LTM2305-BH+
CSFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF2305-BC+
LTF2305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF3205-BC+
LTF3205-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
1.25G CSFP LTM3401-BC+
LTM3401-BH+
CSFP LC 10km C.H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -20dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm
1.25G CSFP LTM4301-BC+
LTM4301-BH+
CSFP LC 10km C,H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm -19.5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm