(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON OLT N2 LTH7226-PH+ XFP SC 20km C,H 2~6dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm 26dBm 9.953Gb/s 1270nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
N2a-C+‘
LTH5306-PCA+ XFP SC 20km C 4~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.95328Gb/s
2.48832Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-29.5dBm
-32dBm
2.48832Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
LTH5306-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~6dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.95328Gb/s
2.48832Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-27.5dBm
-28dBm
2.48832Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
CPON OLT LTF5308-BC+ SFP+ SC 21km C 1~5dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-26.5/-28.5dBm
-28dBm
9.553/2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
CPON OLT LTF5306-BC+ SFP+ SC 20km C 1~5dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-26.5dBm
-28dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
CPON OLT LTF5306-BCB+ SFP+ SC 20km C 5~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-30.5dBm
-32dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm 
1290~1330nm