(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
GPON ONU STICK LTE3415-SC+ SFP SC 20km C 0~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
Triplexer LTY9775 Triplexer SC/APC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-SCG+
LTB3468-SHG+
SFF SC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-BCG+/CCG+
LTB3468-BHG+/CHG+
SFF SC/APC
SC/UPC
20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTE3468-BCG
LTE3468-BHG
SFP SC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON OLT LTE3680M-BC+
LTE3680M-BH+
SFP SC 20km C,H 1.5~5dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm -28dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
GPON OLT LTE3680P-BC+
LTE3680P-BH
SFP SC 20km C,H 3~7dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm -30dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
EPON OLT LTE4302M-BC+
LTE4302M-BH+
SFP SC 20km C,H 2.5~-7dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm -30dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm