(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Product Name Part Number Interface Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
GPON ONU BOSA HDB3434 SC/APC Pigtail
SC/UPC Pigtail
C,H 1.8~5mW 1244Mb/S 1310nm -30.5dBm 2488Mb/s 1490nm
RFog BOSA HDB6540 SC/APC Pigtail H 1.2~4.4mW 2488Mb/S 1610nm - - 1550nm
RFog BOSA HDB3530 SC/APC Pigtail H 1.2~4mW 1244Mb/S 1310nm - - 1550nm
GPON ONU Triplexer HDP3434 SC/APC Pigtail C,H ≥1.8mW 1250Mb/S 1310nm -30.5dBm 2488Mb/s 1490nm
10G EPON Symmetrical ONU BOSA HDB2588 SC Receptacle
SC/APC Pigtail
SC/UPC Pigtail
C,H >2.5mW 10312.5Mb/S 1270nm -29.5dBm 10312.5Mb/s 1577nm
XGPON ONU BOSA HDB2548 SC Receptacle
SC/APC Pigtail
SC/UPC Pigtail
C,H >2.4mW 2488Mb/S 1270nm -29.5dBm 9953Mb/s 1577nm
10G EPON Asymmetrical ONU BOSA HDB3538 SC Receptacle
SC/APC Pigtail
SC/UPC Pigtail
C,H >1.8mW 1250Mb/S 1310nm -29.5dBm 10312.5Mb/s 1577nm