(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Terminal Devices

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25G EPON ONU LTF7601-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C 1.3~7dBm 25.78Gb/s 1260nm~1280nm -21.4dBm 25.78Gb/s 1328nm~1360nm
25G EPON OLT LTF326X-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C -2dBm~ 25.78Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1260~1280nm