(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1307-BC+ SFP+ LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -2~4dBm -20dBm
LTF8502-BC+
LTF8502-BH+
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 10Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8505-BC+
LTF8505-BH+
SFP28 LC TBD C Multi-mode 850nm 25Gb/s -8.4~2.4dBm -5.2Bm
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1306-BC+
LTF1306-BH+
SFP+ LC 20km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1503-BC+
LTF1503-BHS+
SFP+ LC 40km C,H Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -4.7~4dBm -15.8dBm
LTF1502-BC1 SFP+ LC 80km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s 0~4dBm -24dBm