(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1305-BC1
LTF1305-BH1
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1503-BCS1 SFP+ LC 40km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -2~2dBm -17dBm
LTF1503-BHS1 SFP+ LC 40km H Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -2~2dBm -16dBm
LTF1502-BC1 SFP+ LC 80km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s 0~4dBm -24dBm