(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

BiDi/CSFP

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
1.25G CSFP LTM3401-BC+
LTM3401-BH+
CSFP LC 10km C.H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -20dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm
1.25G CSFP LTM3402-BC+
LTM3402-BH+
CSFP LC 20km C.H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm
1.25G CSFP LTM4304-BC+
LTM4304-BH+
CSFP LC 40km C.H -5~0dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm -25dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
1.25G CSFP LTM4301-BC+
LTM4301-BH+
CSFP LC 10km C,H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm -19.5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
1.25G CSFP LTM4302-BC+
LTM4302-BH+
CSFP LC 20km C,H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
1.25G CSFP LTM5302-BC+
LTM5302-BH+
CSFP LC 20km C,H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1550nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
1.25G CSFP LTM5312-BC+
LTM5312-BH+
CSFP LC 20km C,H -14~-8dBm 125Mb/s 1550nm -30dBm 125Mb/s 1310nm
1.25G BIDI LTE4305-BC+ SFP LC 10km C -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm -19.5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
1.25G BIDI LTE3405-BC+ SFP LC 10km C -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -19.5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm
1.25G BIDI LTE4309-BC+ SFP LC 20km C -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
1.25G BIDI LTE3409-BC+ SFP LC 20km C -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm
1.25G BIDI LTE3424-BH+
LTE3424-BC+
SFP LC 40Km H -2~3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm
1.25G BIDI LTE3551-BC+
LTE3551-BH+
SFP LC 10km C.H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -20dBm 1.25Gb/s 1550nm
1.25G BIDI LTE3550-BC+
LTE3550-BH+
SFP LC 20km C.H -9~-3dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1550nm
1.25G BIDI LTE4540-BC+ SFP LC 40km C -3~2dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1550nm
1.25G BIDI LTE5440-BC+ SFP LC 40km C -3~2dBm 1.25Gb/s 1550nm -23dBm 1.25Gb/s 1490nm