(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1311-PC+ QSFP28 PSM4 mpo 500m C Single-mode 1310nm 4x25Gb/s -5~2.0dBm -11.35dBm***
LTU8531-BC+ microQSFP MPO/MTP 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -5~2.4dBm -5dBm***
LTA8531-PC+ QSFP28 MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -9.1~2.4dBm -5.4dBm
LTA8532-PC+ QSFP28 MPO 300m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -9.1dBm~2.4dBm -11dBm
LTA1304-PC+ QSFP28 LC 2km C Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.3dBm -8.1dBm(OMA)