(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50G
LMQ8811-PC+ QSFPDD MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm -6~4dBm(each lane) -8.4~4dBm (each lane)
LMQ3926-PC+ QSFPDD LC 2km C Single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 400G/4x100G -3.3~3.5dBm(each lane) -7.3~3.5dBm(each lane)
LTA1328C-PC+ QSFP28 LC 2km C Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.5dBm(each lane) -10~2.5dBm(each lane)