(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTD8512-BC+ SFP LC 550m C Multi-mode 850nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~0dBm -17dBm
LTD1311-BC+ SFP LC 15km C Single-mode 1310nm 155Mb/s -15~-8dBm -31dBm
LTD1302-BC+
LTD1302-BH+
SFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~-3dBm -21dBm
LTD8542-BC3
LTD8542-BH3
SFP LC 300m C,H Multimode 850nm 2.458Gbps -9~0dBm -16dBm
LTD8542-BC2
LTD8542-BH2
SFP LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 3.072Gbps -9~0dBm -15dBm
LTD8542-BC1
LTD8542-BE1
SFP LC 150m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 4.915Gb/s -9~0dBm -15dBm