(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

10G BIDI

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G BIDI LTF2305-BC+
LTF2305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF3205-BC+
LTF3205-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm