(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Set Top Box

10G BIDI

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G BIDI LTF2304-BC+
LTF2304-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C.H 0~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -18dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF3204-BC+
LTF3204-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C.H 0~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -18dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI LTF2305-BC+
LTF2305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF3205-BC+
LTF3205-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI LTX3201-BC+
LTX3201-BH+
XFP LC 10km C.H -5~0dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI LTX2302-BC+
LTX2302-BH+
XFP LC 20km C.H -4~3dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTX3202-BC+
LTX3202-BH+
XFP LC 20km C.H -4~3dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI LTX2304-BC+
LTX2304-BH+
XFP LC 40km C.H 0~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -19dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTX3204-BC+
LTX3204-BH+
XFP LC 40km C.H 0~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -19dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
6G BIDI LTP2361-BH+ SFP+ LC 15km H -8.2~0.5dBm 6.25Gb/s 1270nm -14.4dBm 6.25Gb/s 1330nm
6G BIDI LTP3261-BH+ SFP+ LC 15km H -8.2~0.5dBm 6.25Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 6.25Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI LTF2302-BC+ SFP+ LC 20km C -4,2~4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF3202-BC+ SFP+ LC 20km C -4,2~4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm