(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Terminal Devices

ACCESS

NGPON 2

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
NG-PON2 OLT N1 LTF62XX-PC+ SFP+ SC 20km C 5.2~dBm
7.2~10.2dBm
9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/1598.04/1598.89nm -29.2dBm
-30.6dBm
9.953Gb/s 1524~1544nm
NG-PON2 OLT N2 LTW62XXB-PCA+ XFP SC 20km C 7.2~10.2dBm 9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19nm
1598.04/1598.89nm
-28.5dBm 9.953Gb/s 1524~1544nm
NG-PON2 ONU LTW2601-BC+ XFP SC 20km C 4~9dBm
@ER≥6dB
9.953Gb/s 1532.68/1533.47/
1534.25/1535.04nm
-28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGPON ONU LTF7221-BC+
LTF7221-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 2~7dBm 2.488Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
XGSPON ONU LTF7225-BC+
LTF7225-BH+
LTF7225-BCA+
LTF7225-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 4~9dBm 9.953Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
XGSPON OLT LTF7226B-BC+
LTF7226B-BH+
LTF7226B-BCA+
LTF7226B-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 2~5dBm
2~5dBm
2~7dBm
2~7dBm
9.953Gb/s 1577nm -26dBm
-26dBm
-28dBm
-28dBm
9.953Gb/s 1270nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G EPON OLT LTH5303-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1577nm -28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON ONU LTH5312-PHA+ XFP SC 20km H 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON ONU LTF7215-BC+
LTF7215-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 0.62~5.62dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1577nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
Triplexer LTY9775 Triplexer SC/APC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON OLT LTE3680M-BC+
LTE3680M-BH+
SFP SC 20km C,H 1.5~5dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm -28dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
GPON OLT LTE3680P-BC+
LTE3680P-BH+
SFP SC 20km C,H 3~7dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm -30dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25G BIDI LTF3228-BH+ SFP28 LC 40km H -4~2.2dBm 25.78Gb/s 1310nm -18.5dBm 25.78Gb/s 1270nm
25G BIDI LTF2328-BH+ SFP28 LC 40km H 0~6dBm 25.78Gb/s 1270nm -18.5dBm 25.78Gb/s 1310nm
10G BIDI LTF3204-BC+
LTF3204-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C.H 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON&GPON
Combo OLT
D2-C+
LTF5308B-BCA+
LTF5308B-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C,H 4~7dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-30dBm
9.553/2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
B+
LTF5306-BC+
LTF5306-BCA+
SFP+ SC 20km C 1~5dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-26.5dBm
-28dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
C+
LTF5306-BCB+ SFP+ SC 20km C 5~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-30.5dBm
-32dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25G EPON OLT LTF6701G-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C -2.6dBm~ 25.78Gb/s 1356nm~1360nm -28dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1260~1280nm
25G EPON ONU LTF7601-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C 1.3~7dBm 25.78Gb/s 1260nm~1280nm -21.4dBm 25.78Gb/s 1328nm~1360nm
25G EPON OLT LTF6702G-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C -2dBm~ 25.78Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 25.78Gb/s 1260~1280nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25GSPON OLT LTF6703-BC+ SFP28 20km 20km C ~7.8dBm 25.78125Gbps&
24.8832Gbps Gb/s
1358nm -24.3dBm 25.78125Gbps&
24.8832Gbps
1260~1310nm
25GSPON ONU LTF7603-BH+ SFP28 20km 20km H 4.78dBm~ 25.78125/24.8832Gb/s
9.953/10.3125Gb/s
1286nm -24.1dBm 25.78125/24.8832Gb/s 1358nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
50G GPON OLT LTQ4301-PC+ QSFP112 SC 20km C -2dBm~ 49.7664 Gb/s 1340nm~1344nm -22.7dBm 24.8832/12.5 Gb/s 1290~1310nm

DATA CENTER

Fiber Channel

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC+ SFP+ LC 150m C Multi-mode 850nm 8Gb/s -8.2~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8504-BC+ SFP+ LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 16Gb/s -7.8~0dBm -10.5dBm
LTF8508-BC+ SFP28 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 32Gb/s -6.2~2dBm 95uW
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMF8011-BC+ SFP56 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 50Gb/s -6.4~4dBm -8.4~4dBm
LMQ3921S-PC+ QSFP-DD MPO 2km C Single-mode 1310nm 4x100Gb/s -2.9~4dBm(each lane) -5.9~4dBm (each lane)
LMQ3326-PC+ QSFP28 MPO 2km C Single-mode 1310nm 100Gb/s -2.9~4dBm -6.9~4dBm

Optical Interconnection

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
DMM8211-DCxx DSFP Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 2x50Gb/s - -
DME8811A-ECXX QSFP-DD/QSFP56 Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50Gb/s - -
DMQ8811A-ECXX QSFP-DD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50Gb/s - -
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTD8512-BC+ SFP LC 550m C Multi-mode 850nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~0dBm -17dBm
LTD1311-BC+ SFP LC 15km C Single-mode 1310nm 155Mb/s -15~-8dBm -31dBm
LTD1302-BC+
LTD1302-BH+
SFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~-3dBm -21dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC1
LTF1305-BH1
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78Gb/s -5~3dBm -10.6dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTX1305-BH+ XFP LC 10km C Single-mode 1310nm 9.953Gb/s -5~-1dBm -14.4dBm
LTX1305-BC+
LTX1305-BH+
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10.3125Gb/s -8.2~-0.5dBm -14.4dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ3328-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode 1310nm 100Gb/s -1.9~4.8dBm -8.2dBm
LTA1317-PC1 QSFP28 LC 40km C Single-mode 1295nm
1300nm
1305nm
1310nm
100Gb/s -2.9~2.9dBm -20.9dBm
LTA1328-PC+ QSFP28 LC 2km C Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.5dBm -8.1dBm(OMA)
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ3618-PC+ QSFP-DD LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 200Gb/s -3.4dBm~5.3dBm(each lane) max (-7.2 ,SECQ -8.6)(OMA)

WIRELESS

3G/4G Wireless Network

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8502-BC1
LTF8502-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 9.83Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm

5G Wireless Network Fronthaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF132X-BE+1 SFP28 LC 10km E/C Single-mode 1267.5nm
1274.5nm
1287.5nm
1294.5nm
1307.5nm
1314.5nm
1327.5nm
1334.5nm
1347.5nm
1354.5nm
1367.5nm
1374.5nm
25.78125Gb/s 2~7dBm -19dBm(OMA)
LTF132X-BE+ SFP28 LC 10km E/C Single-mode 1267.5nm
1274.5nm
1287.5nm
1294.5nm
1307.5nm
1314.5nm
1327.5nm
1334.5nm
1347.5nm
1354.5nm
1367.5nm
1374.5nm
25.78125Gb/s 2~7dBm -14dBm(OMA)
LMF3018W-BH+ SFP56 LC 10km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s -4.5~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)

5G Wireless Network Middlehaul&Backhaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ3118W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s -4.5~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)
LMQ3117W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s 0.4~6.63dBm -15.1dBm(OMA)