(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Terminal Devices

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGPON ONU LTF7221-BC+
LTF7221-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 2~7dBm 2.488Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
XGSPON ONU LTF7225-BC+
LTF7225-BH+
LTF7225-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 4~9dBm 9.953Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
XGSPON OLT LTF7226B-BC+
LTF7226B-BCA+
SFP+ SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
9.953Gb/s 1577nm -26dBm
-28dBm
9.953Gb/s 1270nm