(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Terminal Devices

ACCESS

NGPON 2

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
NG-PON2 OLT N1 LTF62XX-PC+ SFP+ SC 20km C 5.2~dBm
7.2~10.2dBm
9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/1598.04/1598.89nm -29.2dBm
-30.6dBm
9.953Gb/s 1524~1544nm
NG-PON2 OLT N1/N2 LTW62XX-PC+
LTW62XX-PCA+
XFP SC 20km C 5.5~dBm
7.2~10.2dBm
9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
-28.5dBm 9.953Gb/s 1524~1544nm
NG-PON2 ONU LTW2601-BC+ XFP SC 20km C 4~9dBm
@ER≥6dB
9.953Gb/s 1532.68/1533.47/
1534.25/1535.04nm
-28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGPON ONU LTF7221-BC+
LTF7221-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 2~7dBm 2.488Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
XGSPON ONU LTF7225-BC+
LTF7225-BH+
LTF7225-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 4~9dBm 9.953Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
XGSPON OLT LTF7226B-BC+
LTF7226B-BCA+
SFP+ SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
9.953Gb/s 1577nm -26dBm
-28dBm
9.953Gb/s 1270nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G EPON OLT LTH5303-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1577nm -28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
LTH5312-PHA+ XFP SC 20km H 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON ONU LTF7215-BC+
LTF7215-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 0.62~5.62dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1577nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
Triplexer LTY9775 Triplexer SC/APC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-SCG+
LTB3468-SHG+
SFF SC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-BCG+/CCG+
LTB3468-BHG+/CHG+
SFF SC/APC
SC/UPC
20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G BIDI LTF3204-BC+
LTF3204-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C.H 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI LTF2304-BC+
LTF2304-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C.H 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF3202-BC+
LTF3202-BH+
SFP+ LC 20km C.H -4.2~4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON&GPON
Combo OLT
D2-C+
LTF5308B-BCA+
LTF5308B-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C,H 4~7dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-30dBm
9.553/2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
B+
LTF5306-BC+
LTF5306-BCA+
SFP+ SC 20km C 1~5dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-26.5dBm
-28dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
C+
LTF5306-BCB+ SFP+ SC 20km C 5~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-30.5dBm
-32dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25G EPON OLT LTF6702-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C -2dBm~ 25.78Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 25.78Gb/s 1260~1280nm
25G EPON ONU LTF7601-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C 1.3~7dBm 25.78Gb/s 1260nm~1280nm -21.4dBm 25.78Gb/s 1328nm~1360nm
25G EPON OLT LTF6701-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C -2dBm~ 25.78Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1260~1280nm

DATA CENTER

Fiber Channel

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC+ SFP+ LC 150m C Multi-mode 850nm 8Gb/s -8.2~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8504-BC+ SFP+ LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 16Gb/s -7.8~0dBm -10.5dBm
LTF8508-BC+ SFP28 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 32Gb/s -6.2~2dBm 95uW
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1315-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode 1295nm
1300nm
1304nm
1309nm
100Gb/s -4.3~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LMQ3921S-PC+ QSFP-DD MPO 500m C Single-mode 1310nm 4x100Gb/s -2.9~4dBm(each lane) -5.9~4dBm (each lane)
LMQ8611-PC+ 100m MPO C Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -6~4dBm(each lane) -8.4~4dBm (each lane)

Optical Interconnection

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
DME8811-ECXX QSFP-DD/QSFP56 Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50Gb/s - -
DMQ8811-ECXX QSFP-DD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50Gb/s - -
DEF8503-4CXX SFP28/QSFP28 Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 100Gb/s/4x25Gb/s - -
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTD8512-BC+ SFP LC 550m C Multi-mode 850nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~0dBm -17dBm
LTD1311-BC+ SFP LC 15km C Single-mode 1310nm 155Mb/s -15~-8dBm -31dBm
LTD1302-BC+
LTD1302-BH+
SFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~-3dBm -21dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC1
LTF1305-BH1
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78Gb/s -5~3dBm -10.6dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTX1305-BH+ XFP LC 10km H Single-mode 1310nm 9.953Gb/s -5~-1dBm -14.4dBm
LTX1305-BC+
LTX1305-BH+
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10.3125Gb/s -8.2~-0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTX1503-BC+ XFP LC 40km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -1~2dBm -15.8dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1328-PC+ QSFP28 LC 2km C Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.5dBm -8.1dBm(OMA)
LTA1315 -PC1 QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -0.6dBm~4dBm -8.4dBm(OMA)
LTA1315-BC1 QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)

WIRELESS

3G/4G Wireless Network

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8502-BC1
LTF8502-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 9.83Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm

5G Wireless Network Fronthaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF122X-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km H Single-mode 1269.23nm
1273.54nm
1277.89nm
1282.26nm
1286.66nm
1291.10nm
1295.56nm
1300.05nm
1304.58nm
1309.14nm
1313.73nm
1318.38nm
25.78125Gb/s 1~7dBm -14dBm(OMA)
LTF8505-BC1
LTF8505-BE1
SFP28 LC 100m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 24.33Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -5.6Bm
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78Gb/s -5~3dBm -10.6dBm

5G Wireless Network Middlehaul&Backhaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ3118W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s -4.5~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)
LMQ3117W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s 0.4~6.63dBm -15.1dBm(OMA)