(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Terminal Devices

GPON/EPON

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
Triplexer LTY9775 Triplexer SC/APC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON OLT LTE3680M-BC+
LTE3680M-BH+
SFP SC 20km C,H 1.5~5dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm -28dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
GPON OLT LTE3680P-BC+
LTE3680P-BH+
SFP SC 20km C,H 3~7dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm -30dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm