(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Terminal Devices

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTX1305-BC+
LTX1305-BH+
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10.3125Gb/s -8.2~-0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTX1503-BC+ XFP LC 40km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -1~2dBm -15.8dBm