(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Terminal Devices

3G/4G Wireless Network

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8502-BC1<br>LTF8502-BE1 SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 9.83Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF1303-BC+<br>LTF1303-BH+ SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+<br>LTF1305-BH+ SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm