(0) 中文

PRODUCTS

Optical Communication Terminal Devices

5G Wireless Network Fronthaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF132X-BE+1 SFP28 LC 10km E/C Single-mode 1267.5nm<br> 1274.5nm<br> 1287.5nm<br> 1294.5nm<br> 1307.5nm<br> 1314.5nm<br> 1327.5nm<br> 1334.5nm<br> 1347.5nm<br> 1354.5nm<br> 1367.5nm<br> 1374.5nm 25.78125Gb/s 2~7dBm -19dBm(OMA)
LTF132X-BE+ SFP28 LC 10km E/C Single-mode 1267.5nm<br> 1274.5nm<br> 1287.5nm<br> 1294.5nm<br> 1307.5nm<br> 1314.5nm<br> 1327.5nm<br> 1334.5nm<br> 1347.5nm<br> 1354.5nm<br> 1367.5nm<br> 1374.5nm 25.78125Gb/s 2~7dBm -14dBm(OMA)
LMF3018W-BH+ SFP56 LC 10km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s -4.5~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)
LTF122X-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km H Single-mode 1269.23nm<br>1273.54nm<br>1277.89nm<br>1282.26nm<br>1286.66nm<br>1291.10nm<br>1295.56nm<br>1300.05nm<br>1304.58nm<br>1309.14nm<br>1313.73nm<br>1318.38nm 25.78125Gb/s 1~7dBm -14dBm(OMA)
LTF1325-BC+<br>LTF1325-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78Gb/s -5~3dBm -10.6dBm
LTF8505-BC1<br>LTF8505-BE1 SFP28 LC 100m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 24.33Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -5.6Bm
LTA8531-PC1<br>LTA8531-PE1 QSFP28 LC 100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -7.2dBm
LTF132XC-BE+<br>LTF132XC-BE+1 SFP28 LC 10km H Single-mode 1271nm<br>1291nm<br>1311nm<br>1331nm<br>1351nm<br>1371nm 24.33~25.78Gb/s 0~6dBm -14dBm